14K Gold Jewelry
2,841 pieces
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Diamond-Cut Cable Link Chain, 1.3 mm, 14K Yellow Gold
14K Yellow Gold · 1.3 mm
$761
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Franco Chain, 14K Yellow Gold
14K Yellow Gold · 3 mm
$2,968
Add to bag
Stackable Ring, 14K Yellow Gold
14K Yellow Gold · 0.7 g
$267
Add to bag
14K Yellow Gold Bangle, 4 mm
14K Yellow Gold · 4 mm · 8 g
$2,955
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
14K Yellow Gold Chain, 0.85 mm
14K Yellow Gold · 0.85 mm
$909
Add to bag
Graduated Earrings, 14K Yellow Gold
14K Yellow Gold
$508
Faceted White Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings, 4 mm, 14K White Gold to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
Add to bagFaceted White Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings, 4 mm, 14K White Gold
14K White Gold · Cubic Zirconia · 4 mm
$115
Add to bag
Hoop Hearts Earrings, 14K Yellow Gold
14K Yellow Gold
$378
Lab-Grown Diamond Round Tennis Bracelet, 10 ct tw, 14K White Gold to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
Add to bagLab-Grown Diamond Round Tennis Bracelet, 10 ct tw, 14K White Gold
14K White Gold · 10 ct tw Lab-Grown Diamonds
$6,322
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Solid Diamond Cut Rope Chain, 14K White Gold
14K White Gold · 1.4 mm
$928 – $1,320Price range: $928 through $1,320
Add to bag
Yours Truly Large Initial M Necklace, 14K Yellow Gold
14K Yellow Gold · 1.8 g
$713
Add to bag
14K Rose Gold Earrings, 5 mm
14K Rose Gold · 5 mm
$202
